Αποτελέσματα

100Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  10.11  ΠΑΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ    ΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ            02/08/1997
Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: -0,8
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 11.00
2 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 4 11.04
3 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6 11.26
B΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: -0,3
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΓΡΑΝΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 2 10.65
2 ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 4 10.75
3 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 6 10.76
G΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +0,1
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6 10.62
2 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2 10.64
3 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4 10.65
100Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  10.11  ΠΑΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ    ΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ            02/08/1997
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 (3) ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6 10.62
2 (3) ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2 10.64
3 (3) ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4 10.65
1 (2) ΓΡΑΝΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 2 10.65
2 (2) ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 4 10.75
3 (2) ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 6 10.76
1 (1) ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 11.00
2 (1) ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 4 11.04
3 (1) ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6 11.26
100Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  10.83  ΘΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ            22/08/1999
Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +0,5
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 13.04
2 ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6 13.14
3 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2 13.59
Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +1,3
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 12.21
2 ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 12.33
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 12.65
Γ΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: -0,6
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 11.66
2 ΜΠΕΡΝ ΑΛΑΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 12.15
3 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ 1997 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 6 12.48
100Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  10.83  ΘΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ            22/08/1999
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 (3) ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 11.66
2 (3) ΜΠΕΡΝ ΑΛΑΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 12.15
1 (2) ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 12.21
2 (2) ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 12.33
3 (3) ΜΑΝΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ 1997 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 6 12.48
3 (2) ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 12.65
1 (1) ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 13.04
2 (1) ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6 13.14
3 (1) ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2 13.59
100Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  12.64    ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ       06/08/1992
Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: -1,5
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΪΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4 13.50
2 ΑΟΥΝΤΙ ΣΑΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2 14.89
3 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1998 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 6 15.13
Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ:-1,1
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 4 15.53
100Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  12.64    ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ       06/08/1992
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 (1) ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΪΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4 13.50
2 (1) ΑΟΥΝΤΙ ΣΑΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2 14.89
3 (1) ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1998 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 6 15.13
1 (2) ΜΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 4 15.53
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  7.03  ΞΑΝΘΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ    ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ            18/08/1997
SB: 6,59 μ. (1,9) Παπαχρήστου (ΑΟ Κάλλιστος), Κεφαλλονιά 11/5
ΘΕΣΗ BIB ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ
1 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1987 ΕΛΛ ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 6.35 -0,3
2 ΚΟΡΕΝΕΒΑ ΟΞΑΝΑ 1992 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 6.29 -0,5
3 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.97 -0,7
4 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΕΛΛ ΑΕΚ 5.91 -0,3
5 ΠΟΪΡΑΖΙΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ 2004 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.70 -0,8
6 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΔΗΜΗ 2002 ΕΛΛ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.59 -0,6
7 ΚΩΣΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 5.52 -0,4
8 ΤΣΑΒΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΣΕΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 5.35 +0,3
 – ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΕΛΛ Α.Σ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ A
400Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 (1) ΕΛΛ ΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1994 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 4 53.85
2 (1) ΕΛΛ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 54.55
3 (1) ΕΛΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 6 56.93
1 (2) ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΑΕΚ 4 1:00.41
2 (2) ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 6 1:03.68
800Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR: 1:45.00    ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    1972      ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ      13/08/1997
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1995 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1:50.55
2 ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ 1991 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:51.35
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΕΛ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1:53.29
4 ΜΕΪΝΤΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ 1994 ΕΛΛ ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 1:56.50
5 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΕΛΛ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 1:57.49
6 ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1992 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2¨03.64
ΠΙΤΕΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 2002 ΕΛΛ ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ DNF
800Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  1:59.79 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΛΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ    14/06/2005
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ 2002 ΕΛΛ ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2¨06.64
2 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1996 ΕΛΛ ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2¨08.76
3 ΔΟΒΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2¨09.43
4 ΚΟΥΤΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2¨09.58
5 ΤΣΕΤΣΕΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1989 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2¨11.74
6 ΔΕΣΠΟΛΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2¨15.91
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 1995 ΕΛΛ ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2¨16.05
 – ΞΕΝΟΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΕΛΛ ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ DNF
200Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  22.67  ΚΟΦΦΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ      16/06/1996
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
ΘΕΣΗ BIB ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΣΗΜΕΙΩΣΕΙΣ
1 (1) ΚΙΑΦΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1998 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4 24.71
2 (1) ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6 25.09
1 (2) ΕΛΛ ΜΑΝΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ 1997 ΕΛΛ ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 6 25.12
2 (2) ΕΛΛ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2004 ΕΛΛ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2 26.42
3 (1) ΣΧΙΝΟΧΩΡΙΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 ΕΛΛ ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2 27.59
 – ΕΛΛ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1994 ΕΛΛ Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 DNS
ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR: 4.91 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ        06/08/2017
ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΕΛΛ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ 1986 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 4.40
2 ΕΛΛ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.16
3 ΕΛΛ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.11
4 ΕΛΛ ΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1990 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 3.86
5 ΕΛΛ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ – ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ 1996 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 3.71
6 ΕΛΛ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.51
ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR: 4.91 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ        06/08/2017
ΘΕΣΗ BIB ΟΝΟΜΑ 3.51 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.06 4.11 4.16
1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ P P P P P P P
4.21 4.26 4.40 4.65
P P XXO XXX
2 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ P P O O P P O
4.21 4.26
P XXX
3 ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ P P P O P O P
4.21
XXX
4 ΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ P XXO O XXX
5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ – ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ P XO XXX
6 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ O XXX
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  8.66  ΤΣΑΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ    ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ            02/06/2007
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
ΘΕΣΗ BIP ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ
1 ΕΛΛ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 8.06 +0,6
2 ΕΛΛ ΜΑΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.45 +0,4
3 ΕΛΛ ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 7.38 +1,1
4 ΕΛΛ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7.34 +0,4
5 ΕΛΛ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ-ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 7.06 +0,0
6 ΕΛΛ ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 6.97 +0,6
7 ΕΛΛ ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 6.78 +0,1
8 ΕΛΛ ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6.62 -0,1
9 ΕΛΛ ΛΥΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.69 +0,8
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (ATTEMPTS)
ΘΕΣΗ BIP ΟΝΟΜΑ 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ 7.51 8.06 Α 7.59 7.85 7.74
+0,4 +0,6 +0,3 +0,4 +0,4
2 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α 7.14 7.31 7.45 7.45
-0,7 +0,1 +0,4 +0,4
3 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 7.38 Α 7.15 7.14 7.38 Α
+1,1 +0,1 +0,3 +0,8
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α 6.96 Α 7.13 7.34
-0,4 +0,3 +0,4
5 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ-ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 7.06 6.77 Α Α 7.05
+0,0 +0,5 +0,4
6 ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 6.97 Α 6.51 Α 6.76 6.89
+0,6 -0,2 +0,3 +0,4
7 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 6.58 6.57 6.76 6.72 6.74 6.78
+0,1 -0,3 +0,3 +0,3 +0,4 +0,1
8 ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 6.06 Α 6.62 Α 6.30
-0,2 -0,10 +0,4
9 ΛΥΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5.68 5.23 4.97
+0,8 +0,0 +0,0
200Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  19.85  ΚΕΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ            09/08/2002
A΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +0,2
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΕΛΛ ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6 22.42
2 ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1995 ΕΛΛ ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2 22.84
3 ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 4 23.44
Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +0,4
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΕΛΛ ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 6 21.43
2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1998 ΕΛΛ Α.Ο. ΕΡΜΗΣ 4 21.82
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΕΛΛ ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2 23.71
Γ΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +0,1
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1995 ΕΛΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4 21.52
2 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΕΛΛ ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 6 21.56
3 ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΕΛΛ ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 21.84
Δ΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +0,2
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4 21.28
2 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6 21.59
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1989 ΕΛΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 2 21.91
NR:  19.85  ΚΕΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ            09/08/2002
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
ΘΕΣΗ BIP ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΧΩΡΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 (4) ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4 21.28
1 (2) ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΕΛΛ ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 6 21.43
1 (3) ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1995 ΕΛΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4 21.52
2 (3) ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΕΛΛ ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 6 21.56
2 (4) ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6 21.59
2 (2) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1998 ΕΛΛ Α.Ο. ΕΡΜΗΣ 4 21.82
3 (3) ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΕΛΛ ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 21.84
3 (4) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1989 ΕΛΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 2 21.91
1 (1) ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΕΛΛ ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6 22.42
2 (1) ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1995 ΕΛΛ ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2 22.84
3 (1) ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΕΛΛ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 4 23.44
3 (2) ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΕΛΛ ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2 23.71